Latest News [Latest Site News]

Season 14 being populated

by ghostwheel on 19/06/18 1:03 PM
[ View topic and comments (0) ]

Season 14 data was delayed due to broken API, we should have the data imported throughout the day and up to date.

Fixes are still being made to accommodate the other changes Blizzard made to the API.

[ View topic and comments (0) ]



Username
Password
[Register] [Forgot]

Follow to get the latest updates:


Latest news (provided by diabloii.net)
Diablo 3 Game Designer Travis Day Leaves Blizzard
Stay Awhile and Listen Book 2 funding now on Kickstarter
Reverse-engineered Diablo Source Code Released
Blizzard heading to Gamescom 2018
Diablo 3 Season 14 is live
The Diablo Unannounced Project Gathers Pace
Refining Diablo 3’s Game Systems – GDC talk
Diablo 3 Patch 2.6.1a Patch Released
Diablo 3 Patch 2.6.1a for consoles released
David Brevik’s new game It Lurks Below hits Steam Early Access today

Top seasonal Builds



Forums (goto forum index)

News Legendary Clan
Last Topics Updated
Season 14 being populated

0 : Season 14 data was delaye...

import

1 : They completely changed t...

greater rifts season 13

0 : Season 13 greater rift, i...

Updating profiles fix : b...

0 : Importing fixed for battl...

An error occured during i...

4 : URLs for API lookups are ...


Player Comments
Still looking for bett...
gr65 inna pet monk
this build GR62 so far...
good build for a pet m...
I'm king of DH!

Recent activity
World Pos. Power,Elem. DPS,Toughness
Updated 14 hero.Pos:1,1,154332 -Candy-1864
Updated 14 hero.Pos:1,1,27229 -Cori-2996
Updated 11 hero.Pos:1,1,131522 -늘푸른강산-3670
Updated 11 hero.Pos:1,1,44993 -Pandemix-2498
Updated 6 hero.Pos:1,1,1833 -VenTRiS-2405



Icons : = seasonal. Solo Grift Heroes [ (pos 1 - 3), (pos 4 - 10), (pos 11 - 100), (101 - 1000)]

Select A Leaderboard Type

Top Hero Power

Most Powerful Players (All Regions)

PRegBattletagParagonPower
1Blacklotus24982,825,112
2Tazz25682,755,878
3Zerreth20782,538,369
4Wincent00744312,063,258
5LAMAZZ59151,099,550
6SCORPION45001,085,926
7끄트머리36721,068,240
8brandy198225471,042,841
9RAFFABARDO38131,030,048
10invictus36161,023,233
View leaderboard
PRegBattletagParagonPower
1불멸의꼴초23631,289,032
2ForceOfWill16441,242,358
3Aphyrax16361,195,290
4mrloney19661,180,414
5METATRON22671,122,884
6베트남에서짱먹음10771,117,664
7Daveable11051,065,273
8Odin42791,049,750
9ffabrao15561,044,469
10Ler11351,018,276
View leaderboard


Top Barbarians - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Sammelwut <VoH>2078519,034
2Haakon 2498489,275
3Pifia 2498420,073
4Barbara <CORS>4431335,301
5Barbara <CORS>4431322,660
6cavarrVTX 2784291,521
7Hektor <NBD>3396268,381
8barbsedam <CRO>2082260,153
9IKER <CORS>4743259,393
10ZackSnyder <IRON>2728258,515
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Schamlippe <WTF>2664442,493
2시즌오삼 <하코컴퍼니>2363417,115
3리버구세 <드릴더웨이>2028416,051
4Ziuwari <MK>1762388,487
5珍妮佛 2366372,370
6Barbone <AK>2557360,986
7Hamster <NiPy>1586357,544
8KnutKonrad <HKV>2849353,016
9야만 <Alive>2380342,765
10하코야남시즌 <RoS>2917339,942
See full leaderboard


Top Demon Hunters - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Emerald 2498400,997
2MoxJet 2498394,896
3소장용 5797340,573
4PrimalMS 4212315,440
5구상악사 5834313,819
6악마사냥꾼 <디시인사이드>2989296,791
7LittleRed <Vigil>5095296,420
8beardeer <SM>3663291,667
9날강도 4003290,524
10날강도 4003290,524
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1garbageboy 2521485,035
2MinionMaster <VVV>1644415,514
3Vendetta <RIP>4279413,987
4Rambler <러블리하코>2623377,650
5Liessa <VK>1400366,108
6MARIA <노아>3278340,937
7삐약 <NOW>2906338,591
8HAL 2521334,770
9Elaine <imba>2318333,022
10blue <heaven>1325326,086
See full leaderboard


Top Monks - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Dex 2498482,421
2WinstonWolf <VoH>2078434,887
3legitkeys <ZD>53417,578
4Tigfarm 3474396,654
5끼깽 3630385,655
6BestMonkNA <Gang>157368,408
7BestMonkNA <Gang>157364,951
8MonkaS 40351,854
9BossMonk <CORS>4623350,350
10Perfect <ZD>3665347,609
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Nightingale <RUS>3684561,917
2Diana <RIP>4279525,829
3Triss <RUS>3684523,100
4Laska <ZD>4106482,910
5Nomos <HCPros>2641443,021
6Monkie <ZD>3951439,079
7RIPMonk <nCg>4356410,675
8我的禅 3050408,676
9괴한수도 <지존>3592395,777
10我再敲 <雷霆怒火>4508386,528
See full leaderboard


Top Witch Doctors - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Mix 2498319,436
2Бомжара <F2F>4714317,779
3Deatheater 5528306,739
4Atom 6058292,423
5Deatheater 5528278,996
6SPIRIT 4725269,976
7Halorane <NBD>4481246,994
8순두부 <야관문>4238242,307
9Halorane 4375241,959
10Cookit <EoD>4606241,042
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1юмдюми 2863222,830
2Loooona <OSP>4249218,875
3Miguel <HCPros>3019209,810
4그린 <별다방>3513208,826
5그린 <별다방>3513200,620
6Splat <nCg>5380195,972
7부두 <별다방>3874194,293
8두려웡 <지존>3481192,732
9살려줘 <band>3308192,035
10LastSeason <RIP>4279189,792
See full leaderboard


Top Wizards - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Mirari 2498326,667
2Morne <VoH>2078318,034
3Pearl 2498292,658
4哥是來抱大腿 3200274,796
5GoldenZXZ 3835271,880
6Sunrise <HL>4139270,676
7간지법사 <쪽쪽빨겠음>3297252,561
8SoulEater <CORS>4431247,386
9Boom <PGN>1851241,293
10싸늘한법사 <Legend>3168239,189
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1바람이 3485384,149
2바람이 3485384,149
3갈때까지가보 <slayer>2884350,600
4CameFour 2711311,259
5소서리스 2379300,502
6Twister <RUS>3684277,232
7붐쉬바 3037270,295
8도다리 3037268,272
9Wybuchowa 1410267,923
10Papillio <HxH>2804266,750
See full leaderboard


Top Necromancer - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1lamazz <F2F>5915243,446
2JIN <15Zigo>6213231,697
3Aleksey <PiratE>5888211,155
4lamazz <F2F>5915205,331
5뚜껑아나와라 3673191,144
6Thanos <FRAN>5129189,474
7강술사 <아이템확인용>3567182,042
8dannyboi <Sc>3749179,175
9대금 4947178,801
10欧皇溜 <小笨牛>1199175,763
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Micah <nCg>3522231,019
2whyhappen <ZD>3968175,718
3Zenek <c9>3603171,764
4Faust <RUS>3684171,225
5NotWaY <ZD>3968167,824
6놀놀러 <올라가즈아>4450167,294
7Ripster <Nuub>2838166,834
8괜찮아이뻐 <드릴더웨이>3736165,811
9괜찮아이뻐 <드릴더웨이>3736165,344
10rekordzista <OSP>3485165,234
See full leaderboard


Top Crusaders - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Elspeth 2498806,316
2EvilEye <VoH>2078764,368
3DarkRider <CORS>4431755,095
4DarkRider <CORS>4431719,493
5회향 <미친듯이>3672600,027
6Ruby 2498456,481
7SmDIN 2771440,732
8Dimchik <Epica>1842403,579
9Justitia <王者>6467372,130
10한풍 <용사>1326368,797
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1아크칸의영광 <아삼하코>3454927,329
2휩설리 <son>3100616,704
3롤랜드의긍지 <아삼하코>3454595,836
4조용히살금 <올라가즈아>4450564,041
5Killara <EcowsT>1958560,080
6라키시스 <킹왕짱>1823557,359
7Friot <Хардик>1159533,928
8Natasha <BLZPRO>1176508,841
9Celestials <CAD>1594495,215
10Rin <DoG>1263469,850
See full leaderboard


Most Powerful Weapons


Click here to view best rolled legendaries
PItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Sledge FistBlueLunar354,031
1 The Fist of Az'TurrasqShark259,114
1 Wand of WohKaza119,658
1 Voo's JuicerБРАТАН117,411
1 Deadly Rebirth奪命后里蟹117,411
PItem LinkOwnerPower
1 The Gavel of JudgmentNemesiS471,949
1 Golden Flense짱구173,709
1 Blade of the TribesRallits172,197
1 Balancebro169,222
1 Inna's ReachNABI165,847