Latest News [Latest Site News]

Leaderboards update fix

by ghostwheel on 10/02/18 10:29 AM
[ View topic and comments (0) ]

Leaderboards are out of sync by 3 days due to the last maintenance. Things should be back to normal within a day.

[ View topic and comments (0) ]



Username
Password
[Register] [Forgot]

Follow to get the latest updates:


Latest news (provided by diabloii.net)
David Brevik reiterates how hard it would be to remaster Diablo 2
David Brevik – “Diablo 3 ended up being a great game”
First look at what’s coming in Diablo 3 Season 13
Diablo 3 Leaderboard removals and suspensions dished out
Diabloii.Net site visitor is making time travel ARPG Last Epoch – Kickstarter soon
David Brevik Reveals his New Game It Lurks Below
Diablo 3 Season 12 Ending Soon – Season 13 Start Date Revealed
Blizzard needs you to “slam” the Diablo 3 PTR servers
Jay Wilson finally gets his Blizzard 10 years of service shield
Diablo 3 Bone Ringer disabled for now

Top seasonal Builds



Forums (goto forum index)

News Legendary Clan
Last Topics Updated
Leaderboards update fix

0 : Leaderboards are out of s...

Incorect Grifts Records !

1 : Using old Era records, th...

New Era Greater Rift Rank...

0 : The database is currently...

Fix : Gear Tooltips and D...

0 : It appears that blizzard...

Start of Season 12

0 : The site is being prepped...


Player Comments
Still looking for bett...
gr65 inna pet monk
this build GR62 so far...
good build for a pet m...
I'm king of DH!

Recent activity
World Pos. Power,Elem. DPS,Toughness
Updated 16 hero.Pos:1,1,280412 -live1u-3885
Updated 7 hero.Pos:1,1,113559 -Styx-1544
Updated 5 hero.Pos:1,1,26621 -Nottheone-2444
Updated 7 hero.Pos:1,1,12021 -LEE-22423
Updated 5 hero.Pos:19364,27920,104532 -asurabarie-3467



Icons : = seasonal. Solo Grift Heroes [ (pos 1 - 3), (pos 4 - 10), (pos 11 - 100), (101 - 1000)]

Select A Leaderboard Type

Top Hero Power

Most Powerful Players (All Regions)

PRegBattletagParagonPower
1Blacklotus24982,825,112
2Tazz25682,755,878
3Zerreth20782,538,369
4Wincent00744312,063,258
5LAMAZZ59151,099,550
6SCORPION45001,085,926
7끄트머리36721,068,240
8brandy198225471,042,841
9RAFFABARDO38131,030,048
10invictus36161,023,233
View leaderboard
PRegBattletagParagonPower
1ForceOfWill15671,618,271
2Zeus22471,322,082
3Vagnard30001,314,264
4불멸의꼴초22881,289,032
5Leeland25271,251,097
6mrloney19651,215,015
7Aphyrax16361,195,290
8NEO15851,148,173
9시후19151,127,869
10METATRON22671,122,884
View leaderboard


Top Barbarians - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Sammelwut <VoH>2078519,034
2Haakon 2498489,275
3Pifia 2498420,073
4Barbara <CORS>4431335,301
5Barbara <CORS>4431322,660
6cavarrVTX 2784291,521
7무한도전 <깡으로>3966278,020
8작바바 <MST>2803276,109
9Hektor <NBD>3396268,381
10barbsedam <CRO>2082260,153
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Schamlippe <WTF>2664442,493
2시즌오삼 <하코컴퍼니>2288417,115
3리버구세 <드릴더웨이>2028416,051
4Ziuwari <MK>1444388,487
5珍妮佛 2247372,370
6Barbone <AK>2557360,986
7Hamster <NiPy>1586357,544
8Duke <IceV>2933354,446
9KnutKonrad <HKV>2339353,016
10야만 <Alive>2137342,765
See full leaderboard


Top Demon Hunters - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Emerald 2498400,997
2MoxJet 2498394,896
3소장용 <RYZE>5656340,573
4PrimalMS 4212315,440
5구상악사 5834313,819
6악마사냥꾼 <디시인사이드>2989296,791
7LittleRed <Vigil>4564296,420
8beardeer <SM>3663291,667
9날강도 4003290,524
10날강도 4003290,524
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1garbageboy 2521485,035
2MinionMaster 1567415,514
3Vendetta <RIP>4279413,987
4Rambler <러블리하코>2623377,650
5Liessa <VK>1400366,108
6MARIA <노아>3130340,937
7삐약 <NOW>2792338,591
8HAL 2521334,770
9Elaine <imba>2318333,022
10blue <heaven>1325326,086
See full leaderboard


Top Monks - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Dex 2498482,421
2WinstonWolf <VoH>2078434,887
3legitkeys <ZD>53417,578
4Tigfarm 3474396,654
5끼깽 3630385,655
6Chrysaia <TFC>4301374,577
7Parton 2953373,256
8BestMonkNA <Gang>157368,408
9BestMonkNA <Gang>157364,951
10Maelstrom <KP>4641363,773
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Nightingale <RUS>3675561,917
2Diana <RIP>4279525,829
3Triss <RUS>3675523,100
4Laska <RIP>3665482,910
5Nomos <HCPros>2641443,021
6Monkie <RIP>3381439,079
7Exercia <NiX>3000438,520
8RIPMonk <Ally>3904410,675
9我的禅 3050408,676
10괴한수도 <지존>3590395,777
See full leaderboard


Top Witch Doctors - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Mix 2498319,436
2Бомжара <F2F>4714317,779
3Deatheater 5528306,739
4Atom 6058292,423
5Deatheater 5528278,996
6SPIRIT 4432269,976
7Halorane <NBD>4481246,994
8순두부 <야관문>4238242,307
9Halorane 4375241,959
10Cookit <EoD>3647241,042
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1юмдюми <RUS>2863222,830
2Loooona <OSP>3757218,875
3Miguel <HCPros>2631209,810
4그린 <별다방>3513208,826
5그린 <별다방>3513200,620
6Splat <nCg>5015195,972
7부두 <별다방>3733194,293
8두려웡 <지존>3139192,732
9살려줘 <band>3308192,035
10LastSeason <RIP>4279189,792
See full leaderboard


Top Wizards - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Mirari 2498326,667
2Morne <VoH>2078318,034
3Pearl 2498292,658
4哥是來抱大腿 3200274,796
5GoldenZXZ 3835271,880
6Sunrise <HL>4139270,676
7딩가딩가 <붉게타올라라>3897256,859
8간지법사 <쪽쪽빨겠음>3297252,561
9SoulEater <CORS>4431247,386
10엘리사 <페어퍼슨>7233245,633
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1바람이 3485384,149
2바람이 3485384,149
3갈때까지가보 <slayer>2884350,600
4MatkaPolka <c9>3632343,872
5CameFour 2711311,259
6소서리스 2379300,502
7Twister <RUS>3675277,232
8붐쉬바 3037270,295
9도다리 3037268,272
10Wybuchowa 1410267,923
See full leaderboard


Top Necromancer - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1necropleb <Hybrid>5346245,288
2lamazz <F2F>5915243,446
3JIN <15Zigo>6213231,697
4Aleksey <Zamb1A>4783211,155
5lamazz <F2F>5915205,331
6뚜껑아나와라 3673191,144
7Thanos <ZD>4522189,474
8강술사 <아이템확인용>3567182,042
9dannyboi <Sc>3749179,175
10대금 4947178,801
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Micah <nCg>3495231,019
2whyhappen <RIP>3968175,718
3Zenek <c9>3236171,764
4Faust <RUS>3675171,225
5NotWaY <RIP>3968167,824
6놀놀러 <네팔렘>4126167,294
7Ripster <Nuub>2838166,834
8괜찮아이뻐 <드릴더웨이>3736165,811
9괜찮아이뻐 <드릴더웨이>3736165,344
10rekordzista <666>3360165,234
See full leaderboard


Top Crusaders - Hero Power


World Normal Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1Elspeth 2498806,316
2EvilEye <VoH>2078764,368
3DarkRider <CORS>4431755,095
4DarkRider <CORS>4431719,493
5회향 <미친듯이>3672600,027
6Ruby 2498456,481
7SmDIN 2771440,732
8Dimchik <Epica>1842403,579
9Justitia <王者>6467372,130
10한풍 <용사>1326368,797
See full leaderboard

World Hardcore Players
PReg.HeroLevelPower
1아크칸의영광 <아삼하코>3081927,329
2휩설리 <son>3099616,704
3롤랜드의긍지 <아삼하코>3081595,836
4조용히살금 <네팔렘>4126564,041
5Killara <EcowsT>1399560,080
6라키시스 <킹왕짱>1823557,359
7Friot <Хардик>1159533,928
8Natasha <BLZPRO>1176508,841
9Celestials <CAD>1594495,215
10Rin <DoG>996469,850
See full leaderboard


Most Powerful Weapons


Click here to view best rolled legendaries
PItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Sledge FistBlueLunar354,031
1 The Fist of Az'TurrasqShark259,114
1 Wand of WohKaza119,658
1 Voo's JuicerБРАТАН117,411
1 Deadly Rebirth奪命后里蟹117,411
PItem LinkOwnerPower
1 The Gavel of JudgmentNemesiS471,949
1 Golden Flense짱구173,709
1 Blade of the TribesRallits172,197
1 Balancebro169,222
1 Inna's ReachNABI165,847