Latest News [Latest Site News]

Season 14 being populated

by ghostwheel on 19/06/18 1:03 PM
[ View topic and comments (0) ]

Season 14 data was delayed due to broken API, we should have the data imported throughout the day and up to date.

Fixes are still being made to accommodate the other changes Blizzard made to the API.

[ View topic and comments (0) ]



Username
Password
[Register] [Forgot]

Follow to get the latest updates:


Latest news (provided by diabloii.net)
Reverse-engineered Diablo Source Code Released
Blizzard heading to Gamescom 2018
Diablo 3 Season 14 is live
The Diablo Unannounced Project Gathers Pace
Refining Diablo 3’s Game Systems – GDC talk
Diablo 3 Patch 2.6.1a Patch Released
Diablo 3 Patch 2.6.1a for consoles released
David Brevik’s new game It Lurks Below hits Steam Early Access today
Blizzard Balance Gifting now Available
ARPG Last Epoch lands on Kickstarter

Top seasonal Builds



Forums (goto forum index)

News Legendary Clan
Last Topics Updated
Season 14 being populated

0 : Season 14 data was delaye...

import

1 : They completely changed t...

greater rifts season 13

0 : Season 13 greater rift, i...

Updating profiles fix : b...

0 : Importing fixed for battl...

An error occured during i...

4 : URLs for API lookups are ...


Player Comments
Still looking for bett...
gr65 inna pet monk
this build GR62 so far...
good build for a pet m...
I'm king of DH!

Recent activity
World Pos. Power,Elem. DPS,Toughness
Updated 1 hero.Pos:1,1,na -Nightcover-2681
Updated 8 hero.Pos:1,1,na -Cvb-1807
Updated 11 hero.Pos:1,1,27771 -Einherjar-2217
Updated 7 hero.Pos:1,1,32803 -Creepasaurus-11547
Updated 8 hero.Pos:3028,2980,44149 -Greck-2795


Showing profile for Wincent007-2905

Last imported at 142 d 15 h ago and last played at 143 d 2 h ago (press Red Import button to update now)
Normal group GRift score is 340,285 (pos 147) and hardcore group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+).
Play in all non solo GRift groups to increase GRift score. See GRift tab below for breakdown of points
Shares :



Wincent007-2905 armoury : most powerful legendaries of all time


Click on item to view item ladder position and more detailed item information such as legendary max stats. The best of your latest season items are found at the bottom. Click on the button just below to get a forum signature that can be used in any site that uses BBcode

Click to display Armoury Sig

8 most powerful 2-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Blade of the TribesWincent007157,777
2 The Gavel of JudgmentWincent007157,145
3 Staff of ChiropteraWincent007156,083
4 The Gavel of JudgmentWincent007155,956
5 Staff of ChiropteraWincent007155,368
6 Inna's ReachWincent007155,022
7 Blade of ProphecyWincent007153,846
8 Staff of ChiropteraWincent007152,821

8 most powerful 1-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Natalya's SlayerWincent007120,919
2 Danetta's RevengeWincent007118,539
3 Natalya's SlayerWincent007118,246
4 Natalya's SlayerWincent007117,553
5 Natalya's SlayerWincent007116,919
6 Natalya's SlayerWincent007116,919
7 Balefire CasterWincent007116,856
8 Fortress BallistaWincent007115,673

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Yang's RecurveWincent007118,030
2 Yang's RecurveWincent007117,617
3 Yang's RecurveWincent007116,328
4 Yang's RecurveWincent007115,527
5 Yang's RecurveWincent007115,463

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Bombardier's RucksackWincent00722,727
2 Bombardier's RucksackWincent00722,727
3 Bombardier's RucksackWincent00722,727
4 Dead Man's LegacyWincent00722,082
5 Dead Man's LegacyWincent00722,082

5 most powerful Amulets

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Eye of EtlichWincent00714,644
2 The Flavor of TimeWincent00714,475
3 Eye of EtlichWincent00714,305
4 The Flavor of TimeWincent00714,279
5 Eye of EtlichWincent00714,223

5 most powerful Rings

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Stone of JordanWincent00711,608
2 Stone of JordanWincent00711,350
3 Stone of JordanWincent00711,305
4 Stone of JordanWincent00711,158
5 Stone of JordanWincent00711,152

10 most powerful armours

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00723,492
2 Reilena's ShadowhookWincent00723,491
3 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00721,976
4 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00721,752
5 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00721,484
6 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00720,244
7 Reilena's ShadowhookWincent00720,136
8 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00719,164
9 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00717,500
10 Jesseth SkullscytheWincent00717,026

5 most powerful Shields

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Frydehr's WrathWincent00726,852
2 Jesseth SkullshieldWincent00710,033
3 Guard of JohannaWincent0078,922
4 Jesseth SkullshieldWincent0078,516
5 StormshieldWincent0078,171


Wincent007-2905 armoury : most powerful legendaries in season 14



8 most powerful 2-handers

None Import Now

8 most powerful 1-handers

None Import Now

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

None Import Now

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

None Import Now

5 most powerful Amulets

None Import Now

5 most powerful Rings

None Import Now

10 most powerful armours

None Import Now

5 most powerful Shields

None Import Now