Latest News [Latest Site News]

Season 14 being populated

by ghostwheel on 19/06/18 1:03 PM
[ View topic and comments (0) ]

Season 14 data was delayed due to broken API, we should have the data imported throughout the day and up to date.

Fixes are still being made to accommodate the other changes Blizzard made to the API.

[ View topic and comments (0) ]



Username
Password
[Register] [Forgot]

Follow to get the latest updates:


Latest news (provided by diabloii.net)
Diablo Animated Series for Netflix Appears to be Going Ahead
Diablo 3 Season 15 Start Date Announced
Diablo 3 for Nintendo Switch Coming later this Year
“Multiple Diablo Projects in the Works” – More info this year
Diablo 3 Game Designer Travis Day Leaves Blizzard
Stay Awhile and Listen Book 2 funding now on Kickstarter
Reverse-engineered Diablo Source Code Released
Blizzard heading to Gamescom 2018
Diablo 3 Season 14 is live
The Diablo Unannounced Project Gathers Pace

Top seasonal Builds



Forums (goto forum index)

News Legendary Clan
Last Topics Updated
Season 14 being populated

0 : Season 14 data was delaye...

import

1 : They completely changed t...

greater rifts season 13

0 : Season 13 greater rift, i...

Updating profiles fix : b...

0 : Importing fixed for battl...

An error occured during i...

4 : URLs for API lookups are ...


Player Comments
Still looking for bett...
gr65 inna pet monk
this build GR62 so far...
good build for a pet m...
I'm king of DH!

Recent activity
World Pos. Power,Elem. DPS,Toughness
Updated 9 hero.Pos:1,1,90432 -No1theRock-2164
Updated 13 hero.Pos:1,1,72711 -어릿광대-3785
Updated 7 hero.Pos:1,1,16338 -불새처럼-3413
Updated 11 hero.Pos:1,1,184640 -YIDAKIX-2980
Updated 10 hero.Pos:1,1,274086 -JackieCk-4655


Showing profile for Wincent007-2905

Last imported at 2 d 14 h ago and last played at 125 d 20 h ago (press Red Import button to update now)
Normal group GRift score is 340,285 (pos 148) and hardcore group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+).
Play in all non solo GRift groups to increase GRift score. See GRift tab below for breakdown of points
Shares :


Player Pos
35 (sc)

[Paragons]
[Legendaries]
[Hero List]
[Blog]
[Import Now]

Cannibal (SC) Auryon (SC) StrongHand (SC) Hecate (SC) Solarus (SC) SoulEater (SC) BadGirl (SC) Nekra (SC) Ayizan (SC) Throst (SC) Cael (SC) BubbleBeast (SC) BadGirl (SC) Monkie (SC) Dahomey (SC) Barbara (SC) Speedy (SC) DarkRider (SC) Shakarri (SC) Oyaris (SC)

Wincent007-2905 armoury : most powerful legendaries of all time


Click on item to view item ladder position and more detailed item information such as legendary max stats. The best of your latest season items are found at the bottom. Click on the button just below to get a forum signature that can be used in any site that uses BBcode

Click to display Armoury Sig

8 most powerful 2-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Blade of the TribesWincent007157,777
2 The Gavel of JudgmentWincent007157,145
3 Staff of ChiropteraWincent007156,083
4 The Gavel of JudgmentWincent007155,956
5 Staff of ChiropteraWincent007155,368
6 Inna's ReachWincent007155,022
7 Blade of ProphecyWincent007153,846
8 Staff of ChiropteraWincent007152,821

8 most powerful 1-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Natalya's SlayerWincent007120,919
2 Danetta's RevengeWincent007118,539
3 Natalya's SlayerWincent007118,246
4 Natalya's SlayerWincent007117,553
5 Natalya's SlayerWincent007116,919
6 Natalya's SlayerWincent007116,919
7 Balefire CasterWincent007116,856
8 Fortress BallistaWincent007115,673

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Yang's RecurveWincent007118,030
2 Yang's RecurveWincent007117,617
3 Yang's RecurveWincent007116,328
4 Yang's RecurveWincent007115,527
5 Yang's RecurveWincent007115,463

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Bombardier's RucksackWincent00722,727
2 Bombardier's RucksackWincent00722,727
3 Bombardier's RucksackWincent00722,727
4 Dead Man's LegacyWincent00722,082
5 Dead Man's LegacyWincent00722,082

5 most powerful Amulets

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Eye of EtlichWincent00714,644
2 The Flavor of TimeWincent00714,475
3 Eye of EtlichWincent00714,305
4 The Flavor of TimeWincent00714,279
5 Eye of EtlichWincent00714,223

5 most powerful Rings

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Stone of JordanWincent00711,608
2 Stone of JordanWincent00711,350
3 Stone of JordanWincent00711,305
4 Stone of JordanWincent00711,158
5 Stone of JordanWincent00711,152

10 most powerful armours

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00723,492
2 Reilena's ShadowhookWincent00723,491
3 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00721,976
4 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00721,752
5 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00721,484
6 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00720,244
7 Reilena's ShadowhookWincent00720,136
8 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00719,164
9 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Wincent00717,500
10 Jesseth SkullscytheWincent00717,026

5 most powerful Shields

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Frydehr's WrathWincent00726,852
2 Jesseth SkullshieldWincent00710,033
3 Guard of JohannaWincent0078,922
4 Jesseth SkullshieldWincent0078,516
5 StormshieldWincent0078,171


Wincent007-2905 armoury : most powerful legendaries in season 14



8 most powerful 2-handers

None Import Now

8 most powerful 1-handers

None Import Now

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

None Import Now

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

None Import Now

5 most powerful Amulets

None Import Now

5 most powerful Rings

None Import Now

10 most powerful armours

None Import Now

5 most powerful Shields

None Import Now