Latest News [Latest Site News]

Season 14 being populated

by ghostwheel on 19/06/18 1:03 PM
[ View topic and comments (0) ]

Season 14 data was delayed due to broken API, we should have the data imported throughout the day and up to date.

Fixes are still being made to accommodate the other changes Blizzard made to the API.

[ View topic and comments (0) ]



Username
Password
[Register] [Forgot]

Follow to get the latest updates:


Latest news (provided by diabloii.net)
Diablo 4 Unlikely to be a BlizzCon Announcement Based on Blizzard Statement
Mike Morhaime Steps Down as Blizzard President
BlizzCon 2018 Schedule is Live
Diablo Animated Series for Netflix Appears to be Going Ahead
Diablo 3 Season 15 Start Date Announced
Diablo 3 for Nintendo Switch Coming later this Year
“Multiple Diablo Projects in the Works” – More info this year
Diablo 3 Game Designer Travis Day Leaves Blizzard
Stay Awhile and Listen Book 2 funding now on Kickstarter
Reverse-engineered Diablo Source Code Released

Top seasonal Builds



Forums (goto forum index)

News Legendary Clan
Last Topics Updated
Season 14 being populated

0 : Season 14 data was delaye...

import

1 : They completely changed t...

greater rifts season 13

0 : Season 13 greater rift, i...

Updating profiles fix : b...

0 : Importing fixed for battl...

An error occured during i...

4 : URLs for API lookups are ...


Player Comments
Still looking for bett...
gr65 inna pet monk
this build GR62 so far...
good build for a pet m...
I'm king of DH!

Recent activity
World Pos. Power,Elem. DPS,Toughness
Updated 18 hero.Pos:1,1,1298 -Soulo-21823
Updated 3 hero.Pos:50001,50001,na -Rasfer-2760
Updated 14 hero.Pos:1,1,99650 -Krass-2122
Updated 10 hero.Pos:1,1,44391 -JoeBrian-2749
Updated 17 hero.Pos:1,1,133818 -MarkZapher-1427


Showing profile for Quin69-1336

Last imported at 9 h ago and last played at 69 d 11 h ago (press Red Import button to update now)
Normal group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+) and hardcore group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+).
Play in all non solo GRift groups to increase GRift score. See GRift tab below for breakdown of points
Shares :


Player Pos
35798 (sc)

[Paragons]
[Legendaries]
[Hero List]
[Blog]
[Clan]
[Import Now]

Quinrat (SC) Abby (SC) Joebro (HC) OnePUCH (SC) GAWDMONK (SC) Leo (HC) Quintaint (SC) twochinz (SC) Gamercat (SC) TriggeredEP (SC) Quinsane (SC) Quindex (SC) OnePunch (SC) JADEBOYS (RIP) Minideath (HC) MonkaS (HC) Quinsane (HC) GachiBASS (RIP) quinLEECH (RIP) Billy (HC) BillyJr (HC) Copystrike (RIP) HYPERBRUH (RIP) SAVEMEEEE (RIP) NewMeta (RIP) SOLOSELFOUND (RIP) BillyJRjr (RIP)

Quin69-1336 armoury : most powerful legendaries of all time


Click on item to view item ladder position and more detailed item information such as legendary max stats. The best of your latest season items are found at the bottom. Click on the button just below to get a forum signature that can be used in any site that uses BBcode

Click to display Armoury Sig

8 most powerful 2-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Inna's ReachQuin69158,643
2 Inna's ReachQuin69158,643
3 Inna's ReachQuin69147,986
4 The FurnaceQuin69147,532
5 Incense Torch of the...Quin69145,690
6 Incense Torch of the...Quin69144,854
7 Inna's ReachQuin69143,638
8 Incense Torch of the...Quin69142,307

8 most powerful 1-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 AzurewrathQuin69109,968
2 AzurewrathQuin69109,856
3 Serpent's SparkerQuin69107,252
4 In-geomQuin69106,821
5 Vengeful WindQuin69106,533
6 In-geomQuin69106,211
7 Born's Furious WrathQuin69106,108
8 Born's Furious WrathQuin69106,070

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Yang's RecurveQuin6993,650
2 The Raven's WingQuin6992,803
3 ManticoreQuin6987,789
4 Unbound BoltQuin690

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Holy Point ShotQuin6914,087
2 Zunimassa's String o...Quin6914,062
3 Firebird's EyeQuin6913,625
4 Uhkapian SerpentQuin6913,102
5 Firebird's EyeQuin6913,036

5 most powerful Amulets

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Eye of EtlichQuin6913,745
2 Sunwuko's ShinesQuin6913,624
3 The Traveler's PledgeQuin6913,512
4 Hellfire AmuletQuin6913,508
5 Mara's KaleidoscopeQuin6913,494

5 most powerful Rings

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Stone of JordanQuin6910,790
2 Stone of JordanQuin6910,644
3 Stone of JordanQuin6910,330
4 Stone of JordanQuin6910,264
5 Stone of JordanQuin6910,096

10 most powerful armours

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,443
2 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,443
3 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,277
4 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Quin6922,200
5 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6921,438
6 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6921,265
7 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,987
8 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,935
9 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,602
10 Gyana Na KashuQuin6918,283

5 most powerful Shields

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Lidless WallQuin6910,068
2 StormshieldQuin698,102
3 JekangbordQuin697,647
4 Guard of JohannaQuin697,603
5 StormshieldQuin697,481


Quin69-1336 armoury : most powerful legendaries in season 14



8 most powerful 2-handers

None Import Now

8 most powerful 1-handers

None Import Now

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

None Import Now

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

None Import Now

5 most powerful Amulets

None Import Now

5 most powerful Rings

None Import Now

10 most powerful armours

None Import Now

5 most powerful Shields

None Import Now