Latest News [Latest Site News]

Updating profiles fix : battletag are case sensitive

by ghostwheel on 14/04/18 11:25 AM
[ View topic and comments (0) ]

Importing fixed for battletags with upper case characters when using the search form on the top left.

Battletags are case sensitive when you search to update a profile so make sure you have the uppercase and lowecase characters typed in correctly in the search form on the top left.

[ View topic and comments (0) ]



Username
Password
[Register] [Forgot]

Follow to get the latest updates:


Latest news (provided by diabloii.net)
Diablo 3 Patch 2.6.1a for consoles released
David Brevik’s new game It Lurks Below hits Steam Early Access today
Blizzard Balance Gifting now Available
ARPG Last Epoch lands on Kickstarter
BlizzCon 2018 dates announced
Deckard Cain Lives…in Heroes of the Storm
No Diablo April Fools but there are plenty more to enjoy
Diablo 3 discounted right now
Diablo 3 for Nintendo Switch surfaces at retailer for pre-order
Sources say Diablo 3 is coming to Nintendo Switch

Top seasonal Builds



Forums (goto forum index)

News Legendary Clan
Last Topics Updated
greater rifts season 13

0 : Season 13 greater rift, i...

import

0 : So season 13, is not impo...

Updating profiles fix : b...

0 : Importing fixed for battl...

An error occured during i...

4 : URLs for API lookups are ...

Odd issue with importing ...

2 : Same here, I've been impo...


Player Comments
Still looking for bett...
gr65 inna pet monk
this build GR62 so far...
good build for a pet m...
I'm king of DH!

Recent activity
World Pos. Power,Elem. DPS,Toughness
Updated 7 hero.Pos:1,1,1180 -Revold-1868
Updated 3 hero.Pos:50001,50001,na -Blaya-2206
Updated 13 hero.Pos:1,1,164128 -Nicker-1327
Updated 13 hero.Pos:1,1,48196 -Lootdackel-2690
Updated 6 hero.Pos:16567,15237,3503 -SyNCRO-1709


Showing profile for Quin69-1336

Last imported at 75 d 22 h ago and last played at 115 d 3 h ago (press Red Import button to update now)
Normal group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+) and hardcore group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+).
Play in all non solo GRift groups to increase GRift score. See GRift tab below for breakdown of points
Shares :



Quin69-1336 armoury : most powerful legendaries of all time


Click on item to view item ladder position and more detailed item information such as legendary max stats. The best of your latest season items are found at the bottom. Click on the button just below to get a forum signature that can be used in any site that uses BBcode

Click to display Armoury Sig

8 most powerful 2-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Inna's ReachQuin69158,643
2 Inna's ReachQuin69158,643
3 Inna's ReachQuin69147,986
4 The FurnaceQuin69147,532
5 Incense Torch of the...Quin69145,690
6 Incense Torch of the...Quin69144,854
7 Inna's ReachQuin69143,638
8 Incense Torch of the...Quin69142,307

8 most powerful 1-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 AzurewrathQuin69109,968
2 AzurewrathQuin69109,856
3 Serpent's SparkerQuin69107,252
4 In-geomQuin69106,821
5 Vengeful WindQuin69106,533
6 In-geomQuin69106,211
7 Born's Furious WrathQuin69106,108
8 Born's Furious WrathQuin69106,070

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Yang's RecurveQuin6993,650
2 The Raven's WingQuin6992,803
3 ManticoreQuin6987,789
4 Unbound BoltQuin690

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Holy Point ShotQuin6914,087
2 Zunimassa's String o...Quin6914,062
3 Firebird's EyeQuin6913,625
4 Uhkapian SerpentQuin6913,102
5 Firebird's EyeQuin6913,036

5 most powerful Amulets

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Eye of EtlichQuin6913,745
2 Sunwuko's ShinesQuin6913,624
3 The Traveler's PledgeQuin6913,512
4 Hellfire AmuletQuin6913,508
5 Mara's KaleidoscopeQuin6913,494

5 most powerful Rings

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Stone of JordanQuin6910,790
2 Stone of JordanQuin6910,644
3 Stone of JordanQuin6910,330
4 Stone of JordanQuin6910,264
5 Stone of JordanQuin6910,096

10 most powerful armours

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,443
2 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,443
3 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,277
4 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Quin6922,200
5 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6921,438
6 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6921,265
7 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,987
8 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,935
9 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,602
10 Gyana Na KashuQuin6918,283

5 most powerful Shields

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Lidless WallQuin6910,068
2 StormshieldQuin698,102
3 JekangbordQuin697,647
4 Guard of JohannaQuin697,603
5 StormshieldQuin697,481


Quin69-1336 armoury : most powerful legendaries in season 13



8 most powerful 2-handers

None Import Now

8 most powerful 1-handers

None Import Now

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

None Import Now

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

None Import Now

5 most powerful Amulets

None Import Now

5 most powerful Rings

None Import Now

10 most powerful armours

None Import Now

5 most powerful Shields

None Import Now