Latest News [Latest Site News]

Season 16 being prepped

by ghostwheel on 17/01/19 10:28 AM
[ View topic and comments (0) ]

Site is currently being prepped for season 16 which happens tomorrow at 5pm localtime at each server. Era 11 is currently being populated also.

Various fixes are in place to get the site working again as there has been changes to the API also.

[ View topic and comments (0) ]



Username
Password
[Register] [Forgot]

Follow to get the latest updates:


Latest news (provided by diabloii.net)
New Diablo 2 Median XL Launches
The Art of Diablo book and More Coming Later This Year
Diablo 3 Patch 2.6.4 Live
Diablo Fan Art Watch #306: Welcome to the New Year
Blizzard pulls plug on Heroes of the Storm Esports – Another PR Mess
Blizzard’s ill-conceived Diablo 3 Nintendo Switch competition
Diablo 3 Season 16 starts January 2019
Another Post from Blizzard on Diablo Projects
Diablo 3 Mistakes and Diablo 4 Details Emerge from Sources
Diablo 3 Patch 2.6.4 PTR Preview

Top seasonal Builds



Forums (goto forum index)

News Legendary Clan
Last Topics Updated
Season 16 being prepped

0 : Site is currently being p...

Season 15 being populated

0 : Data from season 15 is cu...

Season 14 being populated

0 : Season 14 data was delaye...

import

1 : They completely changed t...

greater rifts season 13

0 : Season 13 greater rift, i...


Player Comments
Still looking for bett...
gr65 inna pet monk
this build GR62 so far...
good build for a pet m...
I'm king of DH!

Recent activity
World Pos. Power,Elem. DPS,Toughness
Updated 7 hero.Pos:50001,50001,na -Nevir-11387
Updated 9 hero.Pos:1,1,137474 -똑똑한망치-39811
Updated 5 hero.Pos:1,1,na -duytranusa-11279
Updated 3 hero.Pos:747,27722,12900 -Menetheus-2561
Updated 8 hero.Pos:1,1,na -Ŧortuoso-1541


Showing profile for Quin69-1336

Last imported at 90 d 18 h ago and last played at 161 d 22 h ago (press Red Import button to update now)
Normal group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+) and hardcore group GRift score is 0 (pos 50000+).
Play in all non solo GRift groups to increase GRift score. See GRift tab below for breakdown of points
Shares :


Player Pos
34984 (sc)

[Paragons]
[Legendaries]
[Hero List]
[Blog]
[Clan]
[Import Now]

Quinrat (SC) Abby (SC) Joebro (HC) OnePUCH (SC) GAWDMONK (SC) Leo (HC) Quintaint (SC) twochinz (SC) Gamercat (SC) TriggeredEP (SC) Quinsane (SC) Quindex (SC) OnePunch (SC) JADEBOYS (RIP) Minideath (HC) MonkaS (HC) Quinsane (HC) GachiBASS (RIP) quinLEECH (RIP) Billy (HC) BillyJr (HC) Copystrike (RIP) HYPERBRUH (RIP) SAVEMEEEE (RIP) NewMeta (RIP) SOLOSELFOUND (RIP) BillyJRjr (RIP)

Quin69-1336 armoury : most powerful legendaries of all time


Click on item to view item ladder position and more detailed item information such as legendary max stats. The best of your latest season items are found at the bottom. Click on the button just below to get a forum signature that can be used in any site that uses BBcode

Click to display Armoury Sig

8 most powerful 2-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Inna's ReachQuin69158,643
2 Inna's ReachQuin69158,643
3 Inna's ReachQuin69147,986
4 The FurnaceQuin69147,532
5 Incense Torch of the...Quin69145,690
6 Incense Torch of the...Quin69144,854
7 Inna's ReachQuin69143,638
8 Incense Torch of the...Quin69142,307

8 most powerful 1-handers

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 AzurewrathQuin69109,968
2 AzurewrathQuin69109,856
3 Serpent's SparkerQuin69107,252
4 In-geomQuin69106,821
5 Vengeful WindQuin69106,533
6 In-geomQuin69106,211
7 Born's Furious WrathQuin69106,108
8 Born's Furious WrathQuin69106,070

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Yang's RecurveQuin6993,650
2 The Raven's WingQuin6992,803
3 ManticoreQuin6987,789
4 Unbound BoltQuin690

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Holy Point ShotQuin6914,087
2 Zunimassa's String o...Quin6914,062
3 Firebird's EyeQuin6913,625
4 Uhkapian SerpentQuin6913,102
5 Firebird's EyeQuin6913,036

5 most powerful Amulets

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Eye of EtlichQuin6913,745
2 Sunwuko's ShinesQuin6913,624
3 The Traveler's PledgeQuin6913,512
4 Hellfire AmuletQuin6913,508
5 Mara's KaleidoscopeQuin6913,494

5 most powerful Rings

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Stone of JordanQuin6910,790
2 Stone of JordanQuin6910,644
3 Stone of JordanQuin6910,330
4 Stone of JordanQuin6910,264
5 Stone of JordanQuin6910,096

10 most powerful armours

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,443
2 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,443
3 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6922,277
4 Trag'Oul's Corroded ...Quin6922,200
5 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6921,438
6 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6921,265
7 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,987
8 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,935
9 Tzo Krin's GazeQuin6920,602
10 Gyana Na KashuQuin6918,283

5 most powerful Shields

PosItem LinkOwnerPower
1 Lidless WallQuin6910,068
2 StormshieldQuin698,102
3 JekangbordQuin697,647
4 Guard of JohannaQuin697,603
5 StormshieldQuin697,481


Quin69-1336 armoury : most powerful legendaries in season 16



8 most powerful 2-handers

None Import Now

8 most powerful 1-handers

None Import Now

5 most powerful Bows/Crossbows

None Import Now

5 most powerful Orb/Mojo/Quiver

None Import Now

5 most powerful Amulets

None Import Now

5 most powerful Rings

None Import Now

10 most powerful armours

None Import Now

5 most powerful Shields

None Import Now